List of ITI Trades/Courses Affiliated to NCVT

Share this article with your friends

CTS (ITI) Trades/Courses Details:

సాధారణంగా మనకి ITI అంటే గుర్తుకు వచ్చే ట్రేడ్స్ ముఖ్యంగా నాలుగు లేదా ఐదు.. ఇంకా అంటే ఎనిమిది ట్రేడ్స్ ఉంటాయి అవునా ..?? అవి ఎలక్ట్రీషియన్, ఫిట్టర్, మెకానిక్ డీజిల్, COPA, డ్రాఫ్ట్స్ మన్ సివిల్, వెల్డర్, టర్నర్, మెషినిస్ట్. కానీ మీకు తెలుసా .. ?? దేశవ్యాప్తంగా మనకి మొత్తం  ఎన్ని రకాల  ట్రేడ్స్ అందుబాటులో ఉన్నాయో ..?? వాటి యొక్క వివరాలు ఏమిటో ..?? మనం ఎంచుకోవాలనుకున్న ట్రేడ్ కి సంబంధించి కావాల్సిన అర్హతలు ఏమిటో.. ??  మనం ఎంచుకోవాలనుకున్న ట్రేడ్ ఏ సెక్టార్ (కేటగిరి) కిందికి వస్తుందో ఇప్పుడు చూద్దాం ..

ఇక్కడ ట్రేడ్ అంటే మనం ఎంచుకునే గ్రూప్ అని అర్దం. టెక్నికల్ బాషలో మనం ఎంచుకునే గ్రూప్ ని ట్రేడ్ గా అభివర్ణిస్తాము.

దేశవ్యాప్తంగా మనకి NCVT చే గుర్తించబడిన మొత్తం 166 ట్రేడ్స్ అందుబాటులో ఉన్నాయి. ఈ మొత్తం 166 ట్రేడ్స్ లలో
ఇంజనీరింగ్ కి సంబంధించిన ట్రేడ్స్ ఉన్నాయి. నాన్ ఇంజనీరింగ్ కి సంబంధించిన ట్రేడ్స్ ఉన్నాయి మరియు దివ్యాంగులకు
సంబంధించిన ట్రేడ్స్ కూడా ఉన్నాయి. ఇందులో..

ఇంజనీరింగ్, నాన్ ఇంజనీరింగ్, దివ్యాంగులకు సంబంధించి 2 సంవత్సరాలు / 1 సంవత్సరం / 6 నెలల వ్యవధి (డ్యురేషన్) గల ట్రేడ్స్ ఉన్నాయి.

  • ఇంజనీరింగ్ ట్రేడ్స్ (2 సంవత్సరాల వ్యవధి)  –  50 ట్రేడ్స్
  • ఇంజనీరింగ్ ట్రేడ్స్ (1 సంవత్సరం వ్యవధి)  –  35 ట్రేడ్స్
  • నాన్ ఇంజనీరింగ్ ట్రేడ్స్ (1 సంవత్సరం  వ్యవధి)  –  68 ట్రేడ్స్
  • నాన్ ఇంజనీరింగ్ ట్రేడ్స్ (6 నెలల వ్యవధి)  –  08 ట్రేడ్స్
  • దివ్యాంగుల ట్రేడ్స్ (2 సంవత్సరాల వ్యవధి)  –  01 ట్రేడ్
  • దివ్యాంగుల ట్రేడ్స్ (1 సంవత్సరం  వ్యవధి)  –  04 ట్రేడ్స్

కానీ అన్నీ ITI కాలేజీలలో ఈ మొత్తం ట్రేడ్స్ అందుబాటులో ఉండవు. కొన్ని రకాల ట్రేడ్స్ మాత్రమే అందుబాటులో ఉంటాయి. మీకు  ఎంచుకోవాలనుకున్న  ట్రేడ్ ఆయా ITI కాలేజీలలో ఉన్నదో లేదో తెలుసుకొని అడ్మిషన్ పొందగలరు.  ఒకవేళ మీరు అడ్మిషన్ ప్రాసెస్ గురించి తెలుసుకోవాలనుకుంటే  ITI Course Details in Telugu లింకును ఓపెన్ చేయడం ద్వారా అడ్మిషన్ ప్రాసెస్ గురించి తెలుసుకోవచ్చు.

ఇంజనీరింగ్ ట్రేడ్స్ కి సంబంధించి  2 సంవత్సరాల వ్యవధిగల ట్రేడ్స్(కోర్సుల) వివరాలు :
    Trade Type – Engineering Trades                              Duration – Two Years (2400 Hrs.)
S.No Name of the Trade Sector Eligibilities
01 Fitter Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
02 Machinist Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
03 Marine Fitter Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
04 Draughtsman Mechanical Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
05 Operator Advance Machine Tool Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
06 Refractory Technician Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
07 Mechanic Machine Tool Maintenance Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
08 Mechanic Mining Machinery Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
09 Machinist Grinder Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
10 Aeronautical Structure and Equipment Fitter Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
11 Advanced CNC Machining Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th class examination
12 Tool & Die Maker(Dies & Moulds) Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
13 Tool & Die Maker(Press Tools,Jigs & Fixtures) Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
14 Refrigeration and Air Conditioner Technician Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
15 Vessel Navigator Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
16 Basic Designer and Virtual Verifier (Mechanical) Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th class examination.
17 Central Air Condition Plant Mechanic Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
18 Technician Mechatronics Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
19 Turner Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th class examination with Science and Mathematics or its equivalent.
20 Textile Mechatronics Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
21 Electrician Power Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
22 Wireman Power Passed 8th class examination
23 Electrician Power Distribution Power Passed 10th class examination with Science and Mathematics or its equivalent.
24 Wind Plant Technician Power Passed 10th class examination with Science and Mathematics or its equivalent.
25 Small Hydro Power Plant Technician Power Passed 10th class examination with Science and Mathematics or its equivalent.
26 Lift and Escalator Mechanic Power Passed 10th class examination.
27 Draughtsman Civil Construction Passed 10th class examination.
28 Painter (General) Construction Passed 8th class examination
29 Surveyor Construction Passed 10th class examination.
30 Civil Engineering Assistant Construction Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
31 Architectural Draughtsman Construction Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
32 Electronics Mechanic Electronics & HW Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
33 Instrument Mechanic Electronics & HW Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
34 Mechanic Consumer Electronic Appliances Electronics & HW Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
35 Technician Power Electronics Systems Electronics & HW Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
36 Technician Medical Electronics Electronics & HW Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
37 Technician Electronics System Design and Repair Electronics & Hardware a) 10th Class Passed
b) Lateral Entry: Direct 2nd Year admission for NTC Passed Out (Two Years Courses) In Electronics & Hardware Sector or IoT Group of trades.
38 Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance IT-ITeS Passed 10th Class examination.
39 Information Technology IT-ITeS Passed 10th class examination with Science and Mathematics or its equivalent.
40 Spinning Technician Textile & Handloom Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
41 Textile Wet Processing Technician Textile & Handloom Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
42 Weaving Technician Textile & Handloom Passed 10th Class examination.
43 Instrument Mechanic (Chemical Plant) Chemicals & Petrochemicals Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
44 Maintenance Mechanic (Chemical Plant) Chemicals & Petrochemicals Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
45 Laboratory Assistant (Chemical Plant) Chemicals & Petrochemicals Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
46 Electroplater Chemicals & Petrochemicals Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
47 Attendant Operator (Chemical Plant) Chemicals & Petrochemicals Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
48 Mechanic Motor Vehicle (MMV) Automotive Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
49 Mechanic Electric Vehicle Automotive Passed 10th class examination
50 Mechanic Agricultural Machinery Automotive Passed 10th class examination with Science and Mathematics
Read Also..  Architecture Engineering Course Details in Telugu

 

ఇంజనీరింగ్ ట్రేడ్స్ కి సంబంధించి  1 సంవత్సరం వ్యవధిగల ట్రేడ్స్(కోర్సుల) వివరాలు :
    Trade Type – Engineering Trades                              Duration – One Year (1200 Hrs.)
S.No Name of the Trade Sector Eligibilities
01 Welder Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 8th class examination
02 Welder (Fabrication & Fitting) Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 8th class examination
03 Welder (Structural) Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 8th class examination
04 Welder (Pipe) Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 8th class examination
05 Welder(GMAW & GTAW) Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 8th class examination
06 Welder (Welding & Inspection) Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 8th class examination
07 Mechanic Lens/Prism Grinding Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
08 Manufacturing Process Control and Automation Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination.
09 CAM Programmer Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination.
10 Artisan Using Advanced Tool Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination.
11 Industrial Robotics & Digital Manufacturing Technician Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination.
12 Sheet Metal Worker Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination.
13 Foundryman Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination.
14 Marine Engine Fitter Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
15 Additive Manufacturing Technician (3D Printing) Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
16 Plastic Processing Operator Chemicals & Petrochemicals Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
17 Mason (Building Constructor) Construction Passed 8th class examination
18 Interior Design & Decoration Construction Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
19 Domestic Painter Construction Passed 10th Class Examination.
20 Wood Work Technician Construction Passed 8th class examination
21 Industrial Painter Construction Passed 10th Class examination or its equivalent.
22 Stone Processing Machine Operator Mining Passed 10th Class examination.
23 Stone Mining Machine Operator Mining Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
24 Warehouse Technician Logistics Passed 10th Class Examination.
25 In Plant Logistics Assistant Logistics Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
26 Plumber Plumbing Passed 8th class examination
27 Rubber Technician Rubber Industry Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
28 Solar Technician (Electrical) Environmental Science Passed 10th Class Examination.
29 Mechanic Diesel Automotive Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
30 Mechanic Two and Three Wheeler Automotive Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
31 Mechanic Auto Body Painting Automotive Passed 10th class examination or its equivalent.
32 Mechanic Auto Body Repair Automotive Passed 10th class examination.
33 Pump Operator Cum Mechanic Automotive Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
34 Mechanic Auto Electrical and Electronics Automotive Passed 10th class examination.
35 Mechanic Tractor Automotive Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
Read Also..  Biomedical Engineering Course Details in Telugu

 

నాన్ ఇంజనీరింగ్ ట్రేడ్స్ కి సంబంధించి  1 సంవత్సరం వ్యవధిగల ట్రేడ్స్(కోర్సుల) వివరాలు :
    Trade Type – Non Engineering Trades                          Duration – One Year (1200 Hrs.)
S.No Name of the Trade Sector Eligibilities
01 Computer Operator and Programming Assistant (COPA) IT-ITeS Passed 10th class examination
02 Computer Hardware & Network Maintenance IT-ITeS Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
03 Desktop Publishing Operator IT-ITeS Passed 10th class examination
04 Database System Assistant IT-ITeS Passed 12th class examination with Science & Mathematics.
05 Software Testing Assistant IT-ITeS Passed 12th class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject in same sector or its equivalent
06 Multimedia, Animation & Special Effects IT-ITeS Passed 10th class examination
07 Geo-Informatics Assistant IT-ITeS Passed 12thclass examination with Mathematics in matriculation or its equivalent
08 Cyber Security Assistant

Duration: One year (1200 Hrs. + 150 hours OJT/Group Project)

IT & ITeS 10th Class Passed
09 Artificial Intelligence Programming Assistant

Duration: One year (1200 Hrs. + 150 hours OJT/Group Project)

IT & ITeS Passed 10th class examination
10 IoT Technician (Smart City) IT & ITES Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
11 IoT Technician (Smart Agriculture) IT & ITES Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
12 IoT Technician (Smart Health Care) IT & ITES Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
13 Data Annotation Assistant IT & ITeS Passed 10th class examination
14 Catering & Hospitality Assistant Tourism & Hospitality Passed 10th class examination or its equivalent.
15 Front Office Assistant Tourism & Hospitality Passed 10th class examination
16 Housekeeper Tourism & Hospitality Passed 10th class examination
17 Tourist Guide Tourism & Hospitality Passed 10th class examination
18 Hospital Housekeeping Tourism & Hospitality Passed 10th class examination
19 Travel & Tour Assistant Tourism & Hospitality Passed 10th class examination
20 Food and Beverage Service Assistant Tourism & Hospitality Passed 10th class examination or its equivalent.
21 Agro Processing Food Industry Passed 10th class examination or its equivalent.
22 Food Beverages Food Industry Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
23 Milk and Milk Product Technician Food Industry Passed 10th class examination
24 Dairying Food Industry Passed 10th class examination
25 Fruits and Vegetables Processing Food Industry Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
26 Baker & Confectioner Food Industry Passed 10th class examination
27 Food Production (General) Food Industry Passed 10th class examination
28 Health Sanitary Inspector Healthcare Passed 10th class examination
29 Radiology Technician Health care Passed 10th class examination
30 Health, Safety and Environment Healthcare Passed 10th class Examination
The minimum physical requirements are
Height165 cm
Weight52 kg
ChestNormal 81 cmExpanded 85 cm.
A registered MBBS doctor must certify that the candidate is medically fit to undertake the course.
31 Physiotherapy Technician Healthcare Passed 10th class examination
32 Dental Laboratory Equipment Technician Healthcare Passed 10th class examination
33 Geriatric (Old Age) Care Healthcare Passed 10th class examination or its equivalent.
34 Dress Making Apparel Passed 08th class examination
35 Sewing Technology Apparel Passed 08th class examination
36 Surface Ornamentation Techniques (Embroidary) Apparel Passed 08th class examination
37 Computer Aided Embroidery & Designing Apparel Passed 10th class examination or its equivalent.
38 Fashion Design and Technology Apparel Passed 10th class examination
39 Horticulture Agriculture Passed 10th class examination or its equivalent.
40 Soil Testing and Crop Technician Agriculture Passed 10th class examination with Science and Mathematics or its equivalent.
41 Floriculture & Landscaping Agriculture Passed 10th class examination or its equivalent.
42 Nursery & Orchard Technician Agriculture Passed 10th class examination
43 Bamboo Works Handicraft & Carpets Passed 08th class examination
44 Wood Carving Artisan

Duration: One year (1200 Hrs. + 150 hours OJT/Group Project)

Handicraft & carpets Passed 10th class examination
45 Basohli Painting Artist

Duration: One year (1200 Hrs. + 150 hours OJT/Group Project)

Handicraft & carpets Passed 10th class examination
46 Hand Embroidery Artisan

Duration: One year (1200 Hrs. + 150 hours OJT/Group Project)

Handicraft & Carpets Passed 10th class examination
47 Traditional Phulkari Artisan

Duration: One year (1200 Hrs. + 150 hours OJT/Group Project)

Handicraft & carpets Passed 10th class examination
48 Shawl Weaving Artisan

Duration: One year (1200 Hrs. + 150 hours OJT/Group Project)

Handicraft & carpets Passed 10th class examination
49 Paper Mache Artisan

Duration: One year (1200 Hrs. + 150 hours OJT/Group Project)

Handicraft & carpets Passed 10th class examination
50 Carpet Weaving Artisan – Handloom

Duration: One year (1200 Hrs. + 150 hours OJT/Group Project)

Handicraft & carpets Passed 10th class examination
51 Stenographer Secretarial Assistant (English) Office Administration & Facility Management Passed 10th class examination
52 Stenographer Secretarial Assistant (Hindi) Office Administration & Facility Management Passed 10th class examination
53 Marketing Executive Office Administration & Facility Management Passed 10th class examination
54 Secretarial Practice (English) Office Administration & Facility Management Passed 10th class examination
55 Human Resource Executive Office Administration & Facility Management Passed 10th class examination
56 Digital Photographer Media & Entertainment Passed 10th class examination
57 Photographer Media & Entertainment Passed 10th class examination or its equivalent.
58 Video Cameraman Media & Entertainment Passed 10th class examination or its equivalent.
59 Spa Therapy Beauty & Wellness Passed 10th class examination
60 Cosmetology Beauty & Wellness Passed 10th class examination
61 Semiconductor Technician

Duration: One year (1200 Hrs. + 150 hours OJT/Group Project)

Electronics & HW Passed 12th class examination with science (physics & Mathematics) or equivalent.
62 5G Network Technician Telecom Passed 12th class examination with Physics and Mathematics or with vocational subject in same sector or its equivalent
63 Fire Technology and Industrial Safety Management Safety & Security (a).Passed class 10th class Examination or its equivalent.
(b).the minimum physical requirements are
Height165 cm
Weight52 kg
ChestNormal 81 cmExpanded 85 cm.
A registered MBBS doctor must certify that the candidate is medically fit to undertake the course.
64 Weaving Technician for Silk & Woolen Fabrics Textile & Handloom Passed 08th class examination
65 Finance Executive BFSI(Banking, Finance Service & Insurance) Passed 10th class examination or its equivalent.
66 Early Childhood Educator Education,Training & Research Passed 10th class examination
67 Leather Goods Maker Leather Passed 08th class examination
68 Footwear Maker Leather Passed 08th class examination

 

నాన్ ఇంజనీరింగ్ ట్రేడ్స్ కి సంబంధించి  6 నెలల వ్యవధిగల ట్రేడ్స్(కోర్సుల) వివరాలు :
    Trade Type – Non Engineering Trades                          Duration – Six Months (600 Hrs.)
S.No Name of the Trade Sector Eligibilities
01 Driver cum Mechanic Automotive Passed 08th class examination
02 IT &ITeS Data Entry Operator Passed 10th class examination
03 Drone Pilot (Junior) Aerospace & Aviation Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
04 Drone Technician Aerospace & Aviation Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent
05 Smartphone Technician Cum App Tester Electronics & HW Passed 10th class examination
06 Fiber To Home Technician Telecom Passed 10th Class Examination
OR
Passed in Level 3 Short term course related to fiber technology with two years relevant experience.
07 Honey Processing Technician Food Industry Passed 10th class examination
08 Fireman Private Security Passed 10th class Examination
The minimum physical requirements are
Height165 cm
Weight52 kg
ChestNormal 81 cmExpanded 85 cm.
A registered MBBS doctor must certify that the candidate is medically fit to undertake the course.

 

దివ్యాంగుల ట్రేడ్స్ కి సంబంధించి 2 సంవత్సరాల వ్యవధిగల ట్రేడ్స్(కోర్సుల) వివరాలు :
    Trade Type – Divyang Trades                                      Duration – Two Years (2400 Hrs.)
S.No Name of the Trade Sector Eligibilities
01 Metal Cutting Attendant(VI) Capital Goods & Manufacturing Passed 10th Class examination with Science and Mathematics or with vocational subject  in same sector or its equivalent (Candidate should be visually impaired).

 

దివ్యాంగుల ట్రేడ్స్ కి సంబంధించి 1 సంవత్సరం వ్యవధిగల ట్రేడ్స్(కోర్సుల) వివరాలు :
    Trade Type – Divyang Trades                                      Duration – One Year (1200 Hrs.)
S.No Name of the Trade Sector Eligibilities
01 Computer Operator and Programming Assistant(VI & OD) IT-ITeS Passed 10th class examination (Candidate should be Visually impaired & OD)
02 Desktop Publishing Operator(VI &OD) IT-ITeS Passed 10th class examination or its equivalent (Candidate should be Visually impaired & OD)
03 Hair & Skin Care  (VI & OD) Beauty & Wellness Passed 10th class examination (For visually impaired and other disabled)
04 Cutting & Sewing (VI & OD) Apparel Passed 08th class examination (Candidate should be of visually impaired)

Share this article with your friends

Leave a Comment